Outdoor 2019
Beste Cupper
Plaats Atleet Punten 3e Sc. 4e Sc. Pr.
1 Stappers Flore (FLAC - SEN) 21587 0 0 24
2 Daems Jelle (ZWAT - SCH1) 21504 10424 9638 32
3 Smets Tina (ACA - MAS) 21118 9917 9669 28
4 Renson Massimo (FLAC - SEN) 21041 0 0 35
5 Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 20702 10122 9866 34
6 Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 20629 0 0 14
7 Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 20581 9964 9930 34
8 Terryn Ellen (AVMO - SEN) 20566 9739 0 19
9 Vleugels Kirsten (ACHL - KAD2) 20429 9401 0 23
10 Van Snick Anaïs (ASVO - JUN1) 20427 0 0 11
11 De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 20203 10041 9941 68
12 Drijkoningen Mirthe (BREE - SCH1) 20172 9816 9787 37
13 Neyens Devlin (VMOL - SCH1) 20126 9782 9667 47
14 Nulens Davy (BREE - SCH2) 20111 9792 9596 27
15 De Paradé Sarissa (ZWAT - SEN) 20109 0 0 9
16 Verstichel Nathalie (ASVO - SEN) 20108 9916 0 14
17 Mersseman Killian (ASVO - SCH1) 20063 0 0 9
18 De Schepper Kato (ASVO - SCH2) 19864 9739 0 13
19 Decorte Maloe (ASVO - SEN) 19846 0 0 9
20 Baert Amber (ASVO - JUN2) 19700 0 0 10
21 Mesotten Patrick (ACA - MAS) 19601 0 0 10
22 Bruninx Geert (ATLA - MAS) 19596 0 0 8
23 Terryn Hannes (AVMO - JUN1) 19581 9484 0 18
24 Vanlangenaker Charlotte (RCT - SCH1) 19571 9555 0 17
25 Daems Lotte (ZWAT - SEN) 19527 9726 0 30
26 Bobbaers George (ATLA - MAS) 19435 0 0 10
27 Prenen Senne (VAC - JUN2) 19253 0 0 8
28 Vandewalle Febe (ASVO - SCH2) 0 0 0 15
29 Vervaeke Sofie (ASVO - MAS) 0 0 0 10
30 Lucas Steven (ASVO - MAS) 0 0 0 8
30 Kefayetou Osaratin (ACW - KAD2) 0 0 0 8
32 Bastil Margaux (ASVO - KAD2) 0 0 0 7
33 Rombouts Eline (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0 0 6
33 Vranken Birthe (ATLA - SCH2) 0 0 0 6
33 Oliveira Ashley (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0 0 6
33 Geerits Gijs (BREE - KAD2) 0 0 0 6
37 Vranken Laure (ATLA - KAD2) 0 0 0 5
37 Hanssens Ilana (ASVO - JUN1) 0 0 0 5
37 Vanderbeken Jonas (ASVO - SEN) 0 0 0 5
37 Vanden Bosch Amber (ZWAT - JUN2) 0 0 0 5
37 Van Put Vincent (ZWAT - JUN2) 0 0 0 5
37 De Vleeschauwer Femi (ASVO - JUN1) 0 0 0 5
43 Lehaen Dries (RCT - JUN2) 0 0 0 4
43 Schadron Laura (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0 0 4
43 Verstraete Charlie (FLAC - SEN) 0 0 0 4
43 Boeynaems Rudy (ZWAT - MAS) 0 0 0 4
43 Van Puyenbroeck Lukas (RCT - SCH1) 0 0 0 4
43 De Waele Nienke (ASVO - SEN) 0 0 0 4
43 Nulens Jeffrey (BREE - SEN) 0 0 0 4
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen