Outdoor 2019
Beste Jeugdcupper
Plaats Atleet Punten 4e Sc. 5e Sc. Pr.
1 Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 32439 10140 9855 43
2 Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 32404 10634 10417 88
3 Stockmans Britt (LOOI - KAD1) 32389 10395 10061 60
4 Oeyen Yanina (LOOI - PUP2) 32047 10218 9977 72
5 Nicolaij Line (ACA - BEN2) 32025 10391 10343 79
6 De Clercq Camille (ASVO - MIN1) 31998 10254 10201 71
7 Nicolaij Phebe (ACA - PUP2) 31873 10142 10016 81
8 Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 31829 9986 9813 79
9 Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 31744 10153 9913 57
10 Maes Silke (ZWAT - PUP2) 31625 9819 9679 35
11 Reynders Nick (LOOI - MIN1) 31507 9884 9817 44
12 Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 31496 10261 10166 134
13 Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 31484 9865 9663 37
14 Bremans Anne-Sophie (ACHL - KAD1) 31465 0 0 20
15 Van Baelen Malien (ACHL - MIN1) 31433 10326 10046 109
16 Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 31401 10392 9971 110
17 Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 31329 10118 10096 89
18 Vandenbroucke Flore (AVR - PUP2) 31317 9762 9732 56
19 De Vos Lynde (ACHL - MIN1) 31267 10320 10258 107
20 Vanschoonbeek Cas (LOOI - PUP1) 31263 10185 9298 49
21 Willepenninckx Amber (VMOL - MIN2) 31262 9947 9923 118
22 Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 31167 10117 9947 108
23 Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 31148 10075 9908 93
24 Potvin Leandro (KAAG - PUP2) 31098 10132 9789 60
25 Maes Senna (ZWAT - PUP1) 31051 9413 9317 35
26 Hilven Joppe (BREE - MIN1) 30959 0 0 24
27 Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 30878 0 0 19
28 De Vos Ward (ACHL - MIN1) 30802 10097 9876 179
29 peeters ferre (LOOI - MIN2) 30794 0 0 27
30 Bos Siebe (ACHL - MIN1) 30763 9984 9959 141
31 Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 30667 9686 9636 39
32 Verschuren Jitske (BREE - MIN2) 30614 9705 0 31
33 Saenen Ferde (LOOI - PUP1) 30502 9574 9382 63
34 Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 30488 0 0 18
35 Bussels Fey (LOOI - PUP2) 30481 9747 9525 80
36 Roesbeke Nel (ATAC - PUP1) 30456 9645 0 23
37 Cocquyt Luca (KAAG - PUP2) 30327 9591 9565 33
38 Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 30309 9675 9515 50
39 Mondelaers Laure (RCT - KAD1) 30282 9644 9608 62
40 Straetemans Yana (LOOI - MIN2) 30154 0 0 26
41 Theunis Ilona (LOOI - MIN1) 30113 9877 9717 40
42 Peeters Tess (ACHL - MIN1) 30055 9744 9721 54
43 Noels Goele (BREE - KAD1) 30008 9484 0 32
44 Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 29854 9845 9698 49
45 Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 29828 9733 8822 27
46 Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 29800 9559 0 21
47 Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 29596 8270 0 18
48 Derickx Juul (BREE - MIN1) 29552 9499 0 26
49 Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 29495 9483 8908 49
50 Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 27582 0 0 20
51 Broekmans Klaas (BREE - KAD1) 0 0 0 18
52 Van Rul Silke (BREE - MIN2) 0 0 0 16
53 Van Rillaer Elodie (ASVO - MIN1) 0 0 0 12
54 Bogaert Mano (ASVO - PUP2) 0 0 0 10
54 Chiers Cato (ASVO - MIN1) 0 0 0 10
54 segers Heleen (ATLA - KAD1) 0 0 0 10
57 Mertens Femke (ACHL - BEN2) 0 0 0 9
57 segers maarten (ATLA - MIN2) 0 0 0 9
57 Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 0 0 0 9
60 Vranken Nore (ATLA - MIN1) 0 0 0 8
61 Trippaers Soetkin (BREE - MIN1) 0 0 0 7
62 De Samblancx Renu (EA - MIN1) 0 0 0 5
63 Bastil Julie (ASVO - MIN1) 0 0 0 4
63 Derickx Tuur (BREE - PUP1) 0 0 0 4
63 Chiers Marte (ASVO - MIN1) 0 0 0 4
63 Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0 0 4
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen