BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - 100
59 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Renson Massimo (FLAC - SEN) 0:10.81 10000 21
Stappers Flore (FLAC - SEN) 0:12.23 10000 12
Rombouts Eline (ZWAT - SEN) 0:12.25 9983 6
Van Snick Anaïs (ASVO - JUN1) 0:12.47 9807 4
Kerstens Laurian (ZWAT - SCH2) 0:12.70 9629 3
Oliveira Ashley (ZWAT - SCH2) 0:12.70 9629 3
Vanden Bosch Amber (ZWAT - JUN2) 0:12.72 9614 1
Lehaen Dries (RCT - JUN2) 0:11.25 9608 3
Vanderbauwhede Lies (ASVO - SEN) 0:12.82 9539 3
Kisoka Peguy (ZWAT - SEN) 0:12.86 9510 1
De Schepper Kato (ASVO - SCH2) 0:12.94 9451 4
Verstappen Brecht (RCT - SEN) 0:11.52 9383 3
De Vriese Christophe (ASVO - MAS) 0:11.58 9335 2
De Vriese Jaron (ASVO - SCH1) 0:11.62 9302 2
Vanderbauwhede Kaat (ASVO - SCH1) 0:13.19 9272 1
Van Hauwermeiren Jasper (ASVO - SEN) 0:11.70 9239 1
Baillieu Donovan (FLAC - SEN) 0:11.99 9015 2
Vranken Laure (ATLA - KAD2) 0:13.67 8946 5
Mersseman Killian (ASVO - SCH1) 0:12.12 8919 4
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 0:12.18 8875 5
Verstraete Charlie (FLAC - SEN) 0:13.82 8849 1
Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 0:12.22 8846 5
Terryn Ellen (AVMO - SEN) 0:13.88 8811 7
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 0:13.93 8779 1
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 0:12.37 8738 2
Verstichel Nathalie (ASVO - SEN) 0:14.01 8729 5
Baert Amber (ASVO - JUN2) 0:14.03 8717 3
Echarki Jihane (BREE - KAD2) 0:14.08 8686 1
Terryn Hannes (AVMO - JUN1) 0:12.46 8675 2
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 0:14.14 8649 2
Geerits Gijs (BREE - KAD2) 0:12.57 8599 3
Drijkoningen Mirthe (BREE - SCH1) 0:14.23 8594 2
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 0:14.40 8493 1
Jehoul Anna (BREE - SCH1) 0:14.59 8382 2
Nulens Davy (BREE - SCH2) 0:13.11 8245 4
Straetemans Stefan (LOOI - MAS) 0:13.96 7743 2
De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 0:14.02 7710 4
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Boone Nick (RCT - SEN) 0 0
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paradé Sarissa (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
De Visscher Lorenzo (RCG - JUN2) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Huwel Klaas (ASVO - SEN) 0 0
Jans Marie-Julie (RCT - JUN1) 0 0
Janssen Ward (ATLA - SCH1) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Maudens Hanne (VS - SEN) 0 0
Neyens Devlin (VMOL - SCH1) 0 0
Nicolaij Sven (ACA - MAS) 0 0
Peusens Fien (ATLA - SCH1) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van De Perre Lopke (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Van der Linden Youri (- Nederland - - MIN1) 0 0
Vandriessche Jelle (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
Vlieghe Julie (AZW - JUN2) 0 0
Vranken Birthe (ATLA - SCH2) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen