BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - 200
64 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Renson Massimo (FLAC - SEN) 0:21.94 10000 14
Rombouts Eline (ZWAT - SEN) 0:25.24 10000 3
Stappers Flore (FLAC - SEN) 0:25.29 9980 12
Lehaen Dries (RCT - JUN2) 0:22.43 9781 4
Oliveira Ashley (ZWAT - SCH2) 0:26.09 9674 1
Van Snick Anaïs (ASVO - JUN1) 0:26.30 9596 1
Kisoka Peguy (ZWAT - SEN) 0:26.45 9542 2
Vanderbauwhede Lies (ASVO - SEN) 0:26.65 9470 1
Verstappen Brecht (RCT - SEN) 0:23.23 9444 2
Vanden Bosch Amber (ZWAT - JUN2) 0:26.87 9393 1
Vanderbauwhede Kaat (ASVO - SCH1) 0:26.87 9393 3
De Vriese Christophe (ASVO - MAS) 0:23.36 9392 1
De Vriese Jaron (ASVO - SCH1) 0:23.55 9316 2
De Schepper Kato (ASVO - SCH2) 0:27.19 9282 1
Verstraete Charlie (FLAC - SEN) 0:27.33 9235 2
De Paradé Sarissa (ZWAT - SEN) 0:27.38 9218 4
Van Put Vincent (ZWAT - JUN2) 0:24.32 9021 1
Drijkoningen Mirthe (BREE - SCH1) 0:28.17 8959 2
Vranken Birthe (ATLA - SCH2) 0:28.36 8899 6
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 0:24.76 8861 1
Heyrman Anke (ZWAT - MAS) 0:28.50 8856 2
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 0:28.65 8809 2
Baert Amber (ASVO - JUN2) 0:29.00 8703 3
Terryn Ellen (AVMO - SEN) 0:29.08 8679 1
Mersseman Killian (ASVO - SCH1) 0:25.35 8654 2
Terryn Hannes (AVMO - JUN1) 0:25.37 8648 5
Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 0:25.37 8648 4
Vranken Laure (ATLA - KAD2) 0:29.31 8611 2
Verstichel Nathalie (ASVO - SEN) 0:29.50 8555 4
Geerits Gijs (BREE - KAD2) 0:25.65 8553 3
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0:29.72 8492 1
Jans Marie-Julie (RCT - JUN1) 0:30.93 8160 1
De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 0:28.60 7671 3
Baillieu Donovan (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Boone Nick (RCT - SEN) 0 0
Coppens Matteo (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paepe Thor (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
De Visscher Lorenzo (RCG - JUN2) 0 0
De Vos Soetkin (ASVO - SEN) 0 0
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Echarki Jihane (BREE - KAD2) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Hanssens Ilana (ASVO - JUN1) 0 0
Huwel Klaas (ASVO - SEN) 0 0
Jehoul Anna (BREE - SCH1) 0 0
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Luyten Lobke (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Maudens Hanne (VS - SEN) 0 0
Neuville Pepijn (ASVO - JUN1) 0 0
Nicolaij Sven (ACA - MAS) 0 0
Peusens Fien (ATLA - SCH1) 0 0
Straetemans Stefan (LOOI - MAS) 0 0
Straetemans Yana (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van De Perre Lopke (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Van der Linden Youri (- Nederland - - MIN1) 0 0
Van Hauwermeiren Jasper (ASVO - SEN) 0 0
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Vandriessche Jelle (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
Vlieghe Julie (AZW - JUN2) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen