BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - 300
76 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Renson Massimo (FLAC - SEN) 0:35.23 10000 1
Stappers Flore (FLAC - SEN) 0:41.26 10000 2
Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 0:41.52 9937 3
Van Snick Anaïs (ASVO - JUN1) 0:41.67 9901 1
Lehaen Dries (RCT - JUN2) 0:36.05 9772 1
De Vriese Jaron (ASVO - SCH1) 0:37.22 9465 1
Bremans Anne-Sophie (ACHL - KAD1) 0:43.87 9405 8
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 0:39.43 8934 3
Verstichel Nathalie (ASVO - SEN) 0:46.18 8934 1
Vranken Birthe (ATLA - SCH2) 0:46.22 8926 1
Baert Amber (ASVO - JUN2) 0:46.27 8917 2
Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 0:46.56 8861 7
Mersseman Killian (ASVO - SCH1) 0:39.90 8829 1
Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 0:47.13 8754 2
De Vos Soetkin (ASVO - SEN) 0:47.44 8697 1
Walrave Yitske (ASVO - KAD1) 0:47.47 8691 2
Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 0:47.70 8649 2
Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 0:49.23 8381 6
Verschuren Jitske (BREE - MIN2) 0:49.30 8369 2
Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 0:49.50 8335 4
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 0:49.51 8333 1
Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 0:49.56 8325 3
Van Rul Silke (BREE - MIN2) 0:49.87 8273 1
Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 0:50.89 8107 1
Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 0:52.11 7917 3
Straetemans Stefan (LOOI - MAS) 0:44.94 7839 1
Willepenninckx Amber (ACHL - MIN2) 0:53.58 7700 2
Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 0:53.68 7686 3
Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 0:55.47 7438 3
Segers Stan (LOOI - KAD1) 0:50.70 6948 1
Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 0:51.12 6891 2
Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 1:00.75 6791 2
Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 0:51.92 6785 3
Vanhove Ties (LOOI - KAD1) 0:52.06 6767 1
Baillieu Donovan (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Cardinaels Manou (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Cardinaels Michelle (LOOI - KAD2) 0 0
Cuvelier Jade (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paepe Thor (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
De Paradé Sarissa (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
De Visscher Lorenzo (RCG - JUN2) 0 0
De Vriese Christophe (ASVO - MAS) 0 0
Decorte Maloe (ASVO - SEN) 0 0
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 0 0
Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Heyrman Anke (ZWAT - MAS) 0 0
Horemans Diete (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Jans Marie-Julie (RCT - JUN1) 0 0
Kefayetou Osaratin (ACW - KAD2) 0 0
Kisoka Peguy (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 0 0
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 0 0
Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Luyten Lobke (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Neuville Pepijn (ASVO - JUN1) 0 0
Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 0 0
Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 0 0
Saidi Malak (ATAC - KAD1) 0 0
Straetemans Yana (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van Hoey Lies (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Robin (ATLA - MIN2) 0 0
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Vandriessche Jelle (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 0 0
Verheyden Kato (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Verstraete Charlie (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Vossen Merel (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen