BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - Kogel
116 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Mondelaers Laure (RCT - KAD1) 14.29 10000 7
Prenen Senne (VAC - JUN2) 15.24 10000 4
Maudens Hanne (VS - SEN) 13.82 9671 2
Vanlangenaker Charlotte (RCT - SCH1) 13.79 9650 7
Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 13.58 9503 13
Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 13.21 8667 9
Neyens Devlin (LOOI - SCH1) 13.00 8530 10
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 11.80 8257 7
Bruninx Geert (ATLA - MAS) 12.33 8090 4
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 12.33 8090 7
Daems Lotte (ZWAT - SEN) 11.37 7956 13
Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 11.37 7956 21
Van Baelen Malien (ACHL - MIN1) 11.12 7781 24
Boeynaems Rudy (ZWAT - MAS) 11.74 7703 4
Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 10.96 7669 11
Van Puyenbroeck Lukas (RCT - SCH1) 11.39 7473 4
Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 10.60 7417 5
Nulens Davy (BREE - SCH2) 11.26 7388 8
Bobbaers George (ATLA - MAS) 10.99 7211 5
Mesotten Patrick (ACA - MAS) 10.99 7211 5
Noels Goele (BREE - KAD1) 10.27 7186 8
Willepenninckx Amber (ACHL - MIN2) 10.10 7067 25
Lucas Steven (ASVO - MAS) 10.73 7040 8
De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 10.72 7034 12
Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 9.97 6976 4
De Clercq Camille (ASVO - MIN1) 9.92 6941 13
Jacobs Umberto (AVZK - MAS) 10.46 6863 3
Vleugels Kirsten (ACHL - KAD2) 9.70 6787 11
Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 9.57 6696 6
Reynders Nick (LOOI - MIN1) 10.16 6666 10
Stockmans Britt (LOOI - KAD1) 9.31 6515 12
Bos Siebe (ACHL - MIN1) 9.73 6384 20
Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 9.12 6382 10
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 9.10 6368 2
Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 8.98 6284 15
Daems Jelle (ZWAT - SCH1) 9.55 6266 8
Mellemans Maaike (ACHL - KAD1) 8.85 6193 2
Bastil Margaux (ASVO - KAD2) 8.69 6081 3
Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 8.69 6081 12
Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 8.67 6067 8
Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 8.64 6046 8
Baert Amber (ASVO - JUN2) 8.62 6032 6
Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 8.55 5983 12
Drijkoningen Mirthe (BREE - SCH1) 8.54 5976 5
Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 8.52 5962 10
ezaitouni aïda (ATLA - MAS) 8.50 5948 1
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 8.98 5892 1
Vanschoonbeek Cas (LOOI - PUP1) 8.90 5839 8
Le Compte Beau (ASVO - SEN) 8.80 5774 3
Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 8.23 5759 3
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 8.21 5745 3
Saenen Ferde (LOOI - PUP1) 8.71 5715 5
Noels Gijs (BREE - SCH1) 8.57 5623 2
Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 7.87 5507 6
De Vos Ward (ACHL - MIN1) 8.13 5334 18
Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 7.59 5311 2
Smets Tina (ACA - MAS) 7.52 5262 4
Terryn Ellen (AVMO - SEN) 7.50 5248 6
Vervaeke Sofie (ASVO - MAS) 7.44 5206 2
Theunis Ilona (LOOI - MIN1) 7.33 5129 6
Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 7.12 4982 18
Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 7.01 4905 4
Vandenbroucke Flore (AVR - PUP2) 6.99 4891 9
Peeters Tess (ACHL - MIN1) 6.89 4821 12
Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 7.30 4790 8
Van Rillaer Elodie (ASVO - MIN1) 6.82 4772 4
Roesbeke Nel (ATAC - PUP1) 6.78 4744 4
Oeyen Yanina (LOOI - PUP2) 6.73 4709 12
Calemi Mylo (LOOI - MIN2) 7.14 4685 3
Nicolaij Line (ACA - BEN2) 6.68 4674 9
Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 6.93 4547 12
Hilven Joppe (BREE - MIN1) 6.91 4534 3
Chiers Marte (ASVO - MIN1) 6.41 4485 3
Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 6.37 4457 3
peeters ferre (LOOI - MIN2) 6.74 4422 5
Verstichel Nathalie (ASVO - SEN) 6.29 4401 3
Walrave Yitske (ASVO - KAD1) 6.20 4338 2
De Vos Lynde (ACHL - MIN1) 6.18 4324 19
Nicolaij Sven (ACA - MAS) 6.57 4311 1
Vranken Nore (ATLA - MIN1) 6.10 4268 3
Derickx Tuur (BREE - PUP1) 6.41 4206 2
Cocquyt Luca (KAAG - PUP2) 5.95 4163 4
Bogaert Mano (ASVO - PUP2) 6.26 4107 2
Chiers Cato (ASVO - MIN1) 5.85 4093 2
Maes Senna (ZWAT - PUP1) 5.74 4016 5
Nicolaij Phebe (ACA - PUP2) 5.55 3883 12
Mertens Femke (ACHL - BEN2) 5.42 3792 3
Mertens Helena (ACHL - PUP2) 5.34 3736 2
Maes Silke (ZWAT - PUP2) 5.23 3659 9
Potvin Leandro (KAAG - PUP2) 5.44 3569 10
Bussels Fey (LOOI - PUP2) 4.93 3449 11
Ooms Anouk (VMOL - PUP2) 3.97 2778 1
Gevaert Cas (ASVO - BEN2) 3.89 2552 1
Boone Nick (RCT - SEN) 0 0
Cuvelier Jade (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paepe Ella (ASVO - PUP2) 0 0
De Paepe Thor (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 0 0
Gosseye Iljo (ASVO - PUP1) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Hoffbauer Inge (ZWAT - MAS) 0 0
Horemans Diete (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Kefayetou Osaratin (ACW - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Ronsse Lars (ASVO - BEN2) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van Hoey Lies (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Robin (ATLA - MIN2) 0 0
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Vandewalle Febe (ASVO - SCH2) 0 0
Verhaeghen Sarah (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
Verheyden Kato (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verstraeten Jolien (STAX - SCH2) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen