BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - Hoog
93 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Kefayetou Osaratin (ACW - KAD2) 1.73 10000 8
Terryn Hannes (AVMO - JUN1) 1.75 10000 8
Neyens Devlin (LOOI - SCH1) 1.73 9885 8
Baillieu Donovan (FLAC - SEN) 1.70 9714 2
De Waele Nienke (ASVO - SEN) 1.64 9479 4
Drijkoningen Mirthe (BREE - SCH1) 1.60 9248 16
Mondelaers Laure (RCT - KAD1) 1.57 9075 5
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 1.50 8670 2
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 1.50 8571 2
Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 1.47 8497 6
Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 1.47 8497 14
Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 1.46 8439 17
Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 1.45 8381 12
Verstraete Charlie (FLAC - SEN) 1.45 8381 1
Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 1.42 8208 13
Noels Goele (BREE - KAD1) 1.41 8150 8
Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 1.41 8150 8
Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 1.38 7976 6
Trippaers Soetkin (BREE - MIN1) 1.38 7976 7
Vandenbroucke Flore (AVR - PUP2) 1.36 7861 10
Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 1.35 7803 3
Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 1.35 7803 4
segers Heleen (ATLA - KAD1) 1.35 7803 4
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 1.35 7803 2
Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 1.32 7542 10
Chiers Marte (ASVO - MIN1) 1.30 7514 1
Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 1.30 7514 7
Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 1.30 7514 3
Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 1.30 7514 3
Mellemans Maaike (ACHL - KAD1) 1.30 7514 2
Bos Siebe (ACHL - MIN1) 1.31 7485 8
Theunis Ilona (LOOI - MIN1) 1.29 7456 5
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 1.30 7428 1
peeters ferre (LOOI - MIN2) 1.30 7428 1
De Clercq Camille (ASVO - MIN1) 1.26 7283 7
Bogaert Mano (ASVO - PUP2) 1.27 7257 3
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 1.25 7225 1
Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 1.25 7225 2
Smets Tina (ACA - MAS) 1.25 7225 1
Stockmans Britt (LOOI - KAD1) 1.25 7225 6
Van Baelen Malien (ACHL - MIN1) 1.25 7225 9
Verschuren Jitske (BREE - MIN2) 1.25 7225 4
Willepenninckx Amber (ACHL - MIN2) 1.25 7225 7
Peeters Tess (ACHL - MIN1) 1.20 6936 7
Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 1.20 6936 2
segers maarten (ATLA - MIN2) 1.20 6857 3
Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 1.18 6820 15
Chiers Cato (ASVO - MIN1) 1.15 6647 2
Nicolaij Phebe (ACA - PUP2) 1.15 6647 10
Oeyen Yanina (LOOI - PUP2) 1.15 6647 4
Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 1.15 6571 3
De Vos Ward (ACHL - MIN1) 1.15 6571 8
Reynders Nick (LOOI - MIN1) 1.15 6571 3
Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 1.12 6473 3
Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 1.10 6358 1
Walrave Yitske (ASVO - KAD1) 1.10 6358 1
Roesbeke Nel (ATAC - PUP1) 1.08 6242 1
Bussels Fey (LOOI - PUP2) 1.05 6069 5
Cocquyt Luca (KAAG - PUP2) 1.05 6069 4
De Vos Lynde (ACHL - MIN1) 1.05 6069 7
Maes Silke (ZWAT - PUP2) 1.05 6069 4
Nicolaij Line (ACA - BEN2) 1.05 6069 7
Mertens Helena (ACHL - PUP2) 1.00 5780 1
Saenen Ferde (LOOI - PUP1) 0.97 5542 2
Maes Senna (ZWAT - PUP1) 0.92 5317 2
Ooms Anouk (VMOL - PUP2) 0.90 5202 1
Mertens Femke (ACHL - BEN2) 0.85 4913 1
Boone Nick (RCT - SEN) 0 0
Cuvelier Jade (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Vriese Jaron (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Gevaert Cas (ASVO - BEN2) 0 0
Gosseye Iljo (ASVO - PUP1) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Horemans Diete (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Janssen Ward (ATLA - SCH1) 0 0
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Maudens Hanne (VS - SEN) 0 0
Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 0 0
Ronsse Lars (ASVO - BEN2) 0 0
Saidi Malak (ATAC - KAD1) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van der Linden Youri (- Nederland - - MIN1) 0 0
Van Hoey Lies (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Robin (ATLA - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Sander (ATLA - PUP1) 0 0
Verheyden Kato (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Vlieghe Julie (AZW - JUN2) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen