BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - Ver
128 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Maudens Hanne (VS - SEN) 6.47 10000 1
Terryn Hannes (AVMO - JUN1) 6.01 10000 5
Baillieu Donovan (FLAC - SEN) 5.95 9900 3
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 5.70 9484 4
Geerits Gijs (BREE - KAD2) 5.67 9434 6
Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 5.60 9317 2
Broekmans Klaas (BREE - KAD1) 5.25 8735 10
Nulens Davy (BREE - SCH2) 5.09 8469 2
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 5.01 8336 6
Oliveira Ashley (ZWAT - SCH2) 5.38 8315 6
peeters ferre (LOOI - MIN2) 4.91 8169 11
De Schepper Kato (ASVO - SCH2) 5.26 8129 4
De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 4.88 8119 7
Mondelaers Laure (RCT - KAD1) 5.17 7990 12
Bos Siebe (ACHL - MIN1) 4.76 7920 24
De Vleeschauwer Femi (ASVO - JUN1) 5.11 7897 2
Vanlangenaker Charlotte (RCT - SCH1) 5.06 7820 4
Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 5.03 7774 7
Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 4.78 7387 8
Drijkoningen Mirthe (BREE - SCH1) 4.66 7202 6
Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 4.65 7187 13
Bastil Margaux (ASVO - KAD2) 4.64 7171 3
Terryn Ellen (AVMO - SEN) 4.59 7094 6
Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 4.58 7078 4
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 4.51 6970 2
Stockmans Britt (LOOI - KAD1) 4.51 6970 15
Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 4.14 6888 5
Derickx Juul (BREE - MIN1) 4.12 6855 6
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 4.43 6846 3
Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 4.40 6800 13
Bremans Anne-Sophie (ACHL - KAD1) 4.38 6769 4
Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 4.05 6738 10
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 4.35 6723 1
Reynders Nick (LOOI - MIN1) 4.04 6722 6
Hilven Joppe (BREE - MIN1) 4.00 6655 6
Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 4.29 6630 17
Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 4.29 6630 16
De Clercq Camille (ASVO - MIN1) 4.26 6584 10
Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 4.24 6553 6
Van Rul Silke (BREE - MIN2) 4.24 6553 5
De Vos Ward (ACHL - MIN1) 3.93 6539 27
Van Wolputte Tess (ZWAT - SCH2) 4.23 6537 1
Theunis Ilona (LOOI - MIN1) 4.22 6522 7
Verschuren Jitske (BREE - MIN2) 4.20 6491 6
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 4.19 6476 1
Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 4.16 6429 6
Vanschoonbeek Cas (LOOI - PUP1) 3.86 6422 12
Vandenbroucke Flore (AVR - PUP2) 4.13 6383 9
Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 4.12 6367 8
Noels Goele (BREE - KAD1) 4.11 6352 6
Willepenninckx Amber (ACHL - MIN2) 4.10 6336 20
Jehoul Anna (BREE - SCH1) 4.08 6306 2
Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 4.03 6228 6
Chiers Cato (ASVO - MIN1) 4.00 6182 4
Bogaert Mano (ASVO - PUP2) 3.71 6173 4
Chiers Marte (ASVO - MIN1) 3.99 6166 3
Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 3.99 6166 4
Van Baelen Malien (ACHL - MIN1) 3.98 6151 13
Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 3.81 5888 5
Bastil Julie (ASVO - MIN1) 3.75 5795 2
Calemi Mylo (LOOI - MIN2) 3.48 5790 1
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 3.74 5780 2
Peeters Tess (ACHL - MIN1) 3.73 5765 11
Smets Tina (ACA - MAS) 3.72 5749 10
Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 3.71 5734 3
Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 3.69 5703 2
Saenen Ferde (LOOI - PUP1) 3.42 5690 10
Trippaers Soetkin (BREE - MIN1) 3.67 5672 3
Van Rillaer Elodie (ASVO - MIN1) 3.64 5625 3
Mellemans Maaike (ACHL - KAD1) 3.63 5610 2
Walrave Yitske (ASVO - KAD1) 3.63 5610 2
Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 3.58 5533 2
Cocquyt Luca (KAAG - PUP2) 3.56 5502 6
Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 3.55 5486 14
Oeyen Yanina (LOOI - PUP2) 3.55 5486 9
Maes Silke (ZWAT - PUP2) 3.45 5332 5
Straetemans Yana (LOOI - MIN2) 3.37 5208 2
Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 3.37 5208 2
Nicolaij Phebe (ACA - PUP2) 3.36 5193 12
Decru Eppe (ZWAT - PUP2) 3.34 5162 1
Bussels Fey (LOOI - PUP2) 3.29 5085 12
Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 3.28 5069 2
Roesbeke Nel (ATAC - PUP1) 3.26 5038 7
Maes Senna (ZWAT - PUP1) 3.22 4976 7
De Vos Lynde (ACHL - MIN1) 3.17 4899 18
Nicolaij Line (ACA - BEN2) 3.16 4884 16
Potvin Leandro (KAAG - PUP2) 2.91 4841 11
Gevaert Cas (ASVO - BEN2) 2.73 4542 2
Vranken Nore (ATLA - MIN1) 2.84 4389 3
Mertens Femke (ACHL - BEN2) 2.81 4343 4
Mertens Helena (ACHL - PUP2) 2.14 3307 2
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Ceyssens Wannes (LOOI - MIN1) 0 0
Cuvelier Jade (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paepe Ella (ASVO - PUP2) 0 0
De Paepe Thor (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
De Visscher Lorenzo (RCG - JUN2) 0 0
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 0 0
Echarki Jihane (BREE - KAD2) 0 0
Gosseye Iljo (ASVO - PUP1) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Horemans Diete (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Jans Marie-Julie (RCT - JUN1) 0 0
Janssen Staf (LOOI - MIN1) 0 0
Kerstens Laurian (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Kisoka Peguy (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
Lenjou Lisa (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Luyten Lobke (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Neyens Devlin (VMOL - SCH1) 0 0
Nicolaij Sven (ACA - MAS) 0 0
Ooms Anouk (VMOL - PUP2) 0 0
Put Nand (LOOI - MIN1) 0 0
Renson Massimo (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Ronsse Lars (ASVO - BEN2) 0 0
Segers Stan (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Stappers Flore (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van der Linden Youri (- Nederland - - MIN1) 0 0
Van Loo Robin (ATLA - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Sander (ATLA - PUP1) 0 0
Vanderbauwhede Lies (ASVO - SEN) 0 0
Vanderbauwhede Saar (ASVO - MIN2) 0 0
Vanhove Ties (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verhaeghen Sarah (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
Verheyden Kato (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verstraete Charlie (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen