BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - Hockey/Speer
112 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Theunis Ilona (LOOI - MIN1) 37.33 10000 4
Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 55.73 10000 12
Van Baelen Malien (ACHL - MIN1) 36.04 9654 11
De Clercq Camille (ASVO - MIN1) 34.99 9373 4
Mondelaers Laure (RCT - KAD1) 34.75 9308 11
Vandermeulen Yelena (ASVO - SEN) 34.59 9266 3
Reynders Nick (LOOI - MIN1) 49.63 8905 11
De Vleeschauwer Femi (ASVO - JUN1) 32.78 8781 3
Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 30.34 8127 13
Willepenninckx Amber (ACHL - MIN2) 29.38 7870 29
Baert Amber (ASVO - JUN2) 28.93 7749 3
Oeyen Yanina (LOOI - PUP2) 28.84 7725 9
De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 42.85 7688 17
Neyens Devlin (LOOI - SCH1) 42.80 7679 8
Bruninx Geert (ATLA - MAS) 42.59 7642 1
Bos Siebe (ACHL - MIN1) 41.96 7529 12
Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 27.89 7471 6
Peeters Tess (ACHL - MIN1) 27.61 7396 6
Bobbaers George (ATLA - MAS) 41.19 7390 3
Le Compte Beau (ASVO - SEN) 40.01 7179 3
De Vos Ward (ACHL - MIN1) 39.31 7053 21
Vandenbroucke Flore (AVR - PUP2) 25.47 6822 2
Van Wolputte Tess (ZWAT - SCH2) 24.72 6622 2
Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 24.48 6557 14
Jacobs Umberto (AVZK - MAS) 36.43 6536 2
Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 24.37 6528 8
Nulens Davy (BREE - SCH2) 35.60 6387 5
Mesotten Patrick (ACA - MAS) 35.54 6377 2
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 35.54 6377 3
Smets Tina (ACA - MAS) 23.66 6338 7
Saenen Ferde (LOOI - PUP1) 35.10 6298 17
Vranken Nore (ATLA - MIN1) 23.42 6273 2
Bussels Fey (LOOI - PUP2) 23.12 6193 11
Cocquyt Luca (KAAG - PUP2) 22.69 6078 4
Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 22.62 6059 16
Vleugels Kirsten (ACHL - KAD2) 22.42 6005 5
Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 21.77 5831 16
Van Rillaer Elodie (ASVO - MIN1) 20.98 5620 2
Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 20.76 5561 13
Detemmerman Nina (ASVO - KAD2) 20.72 5550 1
Nicolaij Phebe (ACA - PUP2) 20.48 5486 6
Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 20.43 5472 5
Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 20.38 5459 19
Mellemans Maaike (ACHL - KAD1) 20.32 5443 2
Vervaeke Sofie (ASVO - MAS) 20.30 5437 1
Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 20.24 5421 10
Stockmans Britt (LOOI - KAD1) 20.24 5421 6
Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 20.00 5357 5
ezaitouni aïda (ATLA - MAS) 19.77 5296 1
Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 19.53 5231 4
Daems Jelle (ZWAT - SCH1) 28.75 5158 5
Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 18.69 5006 9
Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 18.12 4854 5
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 18.08 4843 1
Chiers Marte (ASVO - MIN1) 17.98 4816 1
Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 17.69 4738 3
Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 26.13 4688 7
Ooms Anouk (VMOL - PUP2) 17.38 4655 1
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 25.77 4624 2
De Vos Lynde (ACHL - MIN1) 16.86 4516 8
Maes Silke (ZWAT - PUP2) 16.57 4438 3
Roesbeke Nel (ATAC - PUP1) 16.50 4420 3
Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 16.31 4369 2
Potvin Leandro (KAAG - PUP2) 24.32 4363 9
Mertens Helena (ACHL - PUP2) 16.19 4336 2
Nicolaij Line (ACA - BEN2) 16.19 4336 15
Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 15.81 4235 2
Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 23.36 4191 11
Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 15.26 4087 5
peeters ferre (LOOI - MIN2) 22.78 4087 3
Chiers Cato (ASVO - MIN1) 15.18 4066 1
Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 14.95 4004 2
Bremans Anne-Sophie (ACHL - KAD1) 14.85 3978 2
Vanschoonbeek Cas (LOOI - PUP1) 20.00 3588 6
Calemi Mylo (LOOI - MIN2) 19.90 3570 3
Noels Gijs (BREE - SCH1) 19.73 3540 1
Walrave Yitske (ASVO - KAD1) 13.11 3511 1
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 13.08 3503 1
segers maarten (ATLA - MIN2) 19.18 3441 2
Maes Senna (ZWAT - PUP1) 11.61 3110 5
Mertens Femke (ACHL - BEN2) 10.37 2777 2
Derickx Tuur (BREE - PUP1) 12.58 2257 1
Gevaert Cas (ASVO - BEN2) 10.10 1812 1
Baillieu Donovan (FLAC - SEN) 0 0
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 0 0
Bogaert Mano (ASVO - PUP2) 0 0
Cuvelier Jade (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
Daems Lotte (ZWAT - SEN) 0 0
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paepe Ella (ASVO - PUP2) 0 0
De Paepe Thor (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Decru Eppe (ZWAT - PUP2) 0 0
Gosseye Iljo (ASVO - PUP1) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Hanssens Jorre (ASVO - KAD2) 0 0
Horemans Diete (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Janssen Ward (ATLA - SCH1) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Maudens Hanne (VS - SEN) 0 0
Nicolaij Sven (ACA - MAS) 0 0
Prenen Senne (VAC - JUN2) 0 0
Ronsse Lars (ASVO - BEN2) 0 0
Straetemans Yana (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van Hoey Lies (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Robin (ATLA - MIN2) 0 0
Van Loo Sander (ATLA - PUP1) 0 0
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Vanlangenaker Charlotte (RCT - SCH1) 0 0
Verheyden Kato (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen