BP = Beste prestatie, PP = Powerpunten, Pr. = Prestaties

Outdoor 2019 - Discus
98 deelnemers
Atleet BP PP Pr.
Neyens Devlin (LOOI - SCH1) 48.40 10000 11
Vanlangenaker Charlotte (RCT - SCH1) 38.32 10000 6
Boeynaems Florence (ZWAT - SCH2) 37.69 9835 7
Prenen Senne (VAC - JUN2) 46.28 9561 4
De Geest Andreas (LOOI - MAS) 44.49 9192 20
Daems Lotte (ZWAT - SEN) 34.15 8911 11
Koppert Elisabeth (ATAC - KAD1) 33.64 8778 10
Willepenninckx Amber (ACHL - MIN2) 33.24 8674 21
Van Puyenbroeck Lukas (RCT - SCH1) 41.81 8638 3
Mondelaers Laure (RCT - KAD1) 32.94 8596 8
Mesotten Patrick (ACA - MAS) 41.24 8520 5
Vandewalle Febe (ASVO - SCH2) 32.62 8512 15
Verduyckt Jonas (AVLO - JUN1) 40.16 8297 9
Van Gelder senne (ACHL - SCH1) 37.83 7816 4
Vleugels Kirsten (ACHL - KAD2) 29.17 7612 7
Daems Jelle (ZWAT - SCH1) 36.75 7592 10
Boeynaems Rudy (ZWAT - MAS) 35.80 7396 3
Kefayetou Osaratin (ACW - KAD2) 28.02 7312 1
Jacobs Umberto (AVZK - MAS) 35.16 7264 2
Bruninx Geert (ATLA - MAS) 34.99 7229 4
Leysen Benthe (LOOI - KAD1) 27.63 7210 9
Van Baelen Malien (ACHL - MIN1) 27.52 7181 17
Bobbaers George (ATLA - MAS) 34.08 7041 5
Paquay Femke (ACHL - KAD1) 26.48 6910 12
Reynaerts Leen (RCT - KAD1) 25.79 6730 6
Nulens Davy (BREE - SCH2) 31.63 6535 6
De Clercq Camille (ASVO - MIN1) 24.72 6450 8
ezaitouni aïda (ATLA - MAS) 23.66 6174 3
Smeyers Anouk (ACHL - KAD1) 23.20 6054 8
Jacobien Lenne (ACHL - KAD1) 22.87 5968 7
Van Wolputte Tess (ZWAT - SCH2) 22.87 5968 2
Leysen Marit (LOOI - MIN2) 22.58 5892 3
Bos Siebe (ACHL - MIN1) 28.41 5869 14
Potvin Maïté (KAAG - MIN2) 22.35 5832 5
Van Hool Sofie (ACHL - KAD1) 21.80 5688 4
Vervaeke Sofie (ASVO - MAS) 21.58 5631 10
Aerts Jytte (ACHL - KAD1) 21.56 5626 6
Noels Goele (BREE - KAD1) 21.46 5600 3
Theunis Ilona (LOOI - MIN1) 21.29 5555 3
De Vos Ward (ACHL - MIN1) 26.82 5541 23
Smets Tina (ACA - MAS) 20.98 5474 7
Walschaers Marieke (ACHL - KAD1) 20.54 5360 8
De Vos Lynde (ACHL - MIN1) 20.35 5310 12
Reynders Nick (LOOI - MIN1) 25.65 5299 8
Bos Joni (ACHL - KAD1) 19.69 5138 14
Le Compte Beau (ASVO - SEN) 23.86 4929 3
Drijkoningen Lore (BREE - MIN2) 18.68 4874 3
Hilven Joppe (BREE - MIN1) 23.04 4760 7
Aerts Senne (ACHL - MIN2) 22.91 4733 4
Dekort Mirte (ACHL - KAD1) 17.72 4624 5
Mellemans Maaike (ACHL - KAD1) 17.07 4454 3
Smeyers Arne (ACHL - MIN2) 21.54 4450 7
Oeyen Yanina (LOOI - PUP2) 17.05 4449 9
Roesbeke Fran (ATAC - KAD1) 17.04 4446 3
Noels Gijs (BREE - SCH1) 21.47 4435 1
Hoffbauer Inge (ZWAT - MAS) 16.65 4344 2
Peeters Tess (ACHL - MIN1) 16.35 4266 6
Daniëls Zita (ACHL - KAD1) 16.24 4237 3
peeters ferre (LOOI - MIN2) 20.29 4192 1
Verheyden Marte (LOOI - MIN2) 16.00 4175 2
Bogaert Mateo (ASVO - KAD1) 18.59 3840 2
Vranken Nore (ATLA - MIN1) 14.68 3830 1
Walrave Yitske (ASVO - KAD1) 14.60 3810 1
Straetemans Yana (LOOI - MIN2) 14.17 3697 8
Peeters Kaat (ACHL - MIN2) 14.15 3692 3
Nicolaij Phebe (ACA - PUP2) 14.04 3663 7
De Vriese Tess (ASVO - KAD1) 14.01 3656 1
Calemi Mylo (LOOI - MIN2) 17.61 3638 2
segers maarten (ATLA - MIN2) 16.95 3502 5
Vandenbroucke Flore (AVR - PUP2) 13.32 3475 4
Bussels Fey (LOOI - PUP2) 11.77 3071 7
Potvin Leandro (KAAG - PUP2) 13.99 2890 5
Maes Silke (ZWAT - PUP2) 10.10 2635 2
Mertens Helena (ACHL - PUP2) 7.71 2012 1
Boone Nick (RCT - SEN) 0 0
Chiers Cato (ASVO - MIN1) 0 0
Chiers Marte (ASVO - MIN1) 0 0
Cuvelier Jade (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
De Cleen Elin (ZWAT - SCH1) 0 0
De Cremer Hervé (ASVO - SCH1) 0 0
De Paepe Ella (ASVO - PUP2) 0 0
De Paepe Thor (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Gosseye Leko (ASVO - KAD1) 0 0
Horemans Diete (ACHL - KAD1) 0 0
Koppert Emma-Louise (ATAC - SCH1) 0 0
Leysens Gitte (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Leysens Sara (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Luyten Lobke (LOOI - MIN2) 0 0
Nicolaij Sven (ACA - MAS) 0 0
Ooms Anouk (VMOL - PUP2) 0 0
Provost Sterre (MACW - MIN2) 0 0
Segers Stan (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Thijs Milo (ATLA - BEN2) 0 0
Van Hoey Lies (KAAG - MIN2) 0 0
Van Pelt Marie (ZWAT - KAD2) 0 0
Vanhove Ties (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verheyden Kato (LOOI - KAD1) 0 0
Verstraeten Jolien (STAX - SCH2) 0 0
Onze partners
Wij steunen

Een werperscriterium voor jong en oud met geld- en andere prijzen